Bárányka csoport
2023/2024
Óvodapedagógusok:
Szatmári Erzsébet
Karikás-Tarcsa Anita
Dajka: Herczogné Szász Szilvia
- Béres Lívia
- Bilak-Tar Zsuzsanna
- Bodnár Réka
- Faggyas Lara
- Farkas Áron
- Fucskó Damián
- Garai Balázs
- Károly József
- Károly Zoé
- Kis Albert
- Kis Péter
- Kiss Zoé
- Krivács Szófia
- Márkus Máté
- Páll Mira
- Perényi Eszter
- Reményi Martin
- Szabó Olivér
- Szendrei Samu
- Szilágyi Fruzsina
- Szilágyi Liliána
- Tóth Lara
- Varga Hanga
- Varga Helga
- Vincze Tamara
Halacska csoport
2023/2024
Óvodapedagógusok:
Cserepes Gyuláné
Dobos M. Dóra Tamara
Dajka: Papp Sára
1. Bazsó Jácint György
2. Béres Dóra
3. Csaba Dávid
4. Farkas Borbála
5. Füzesi János
6. Gombos Alex
7. Haranghy Emma
8. Hudácskó Gergely
9. Karnik Dominik
10. Kerekes Gréta
11. Kocsárdi Boglárka
12. Kolláth Áron
13. Kovács Eszter
14. Kovács Milán
15. Lakatos Bálint
16. Milka Mira
17. Milka Mór
18. Nagy Lilien
19. Nógrády Anna Mercédesz
20. Pakholok Anna
21. Rása Áron
22. Spisák Andor
23. Szabó Léna Paula
24. Tardi Levente
25. Várhomoki Emma
Katica csoport
2023/2024
Óvodapedagógusok:
Bodolai Ágnes
Kardos Fruzsina
Dajka: Zsírosné Sólyom Zsuzsanna
1. Felföldi Mira
2. Gaál Szófia Katalin
3. Jaczkó András
4. Kiss Botond Ákos
5. Kovács Lujza
6. Kundrák György Konor
7. Mátyás József
8. Molnár Anna
9. Molnár Bendegúz
10. Nagy Lénárd
11. Nyikos Izabella
12. Oláh Hanna
13. Oláh Lóránt
14. Oláh Zoé Szonja
15. Orosi Fanni
16. Rozsos Nóra
17. Sira Zétény
18. Stefán Róbert
19. Stefán Zoja
20. Szász-Mátyás Sára
21. Szónya László
22. Tóth Olívia Anna
23. Törő István
24. Török Benedek
25. Virágos Áron
Margaréta csoport
2023/2024
Óvodapedagógusok:
Kovácsné Czifrák Laura Vanda
Szanics Ildikó
Dajka: Szabó Enikő Lili
1. Bakó Lili
2. Balogh Boldizsár
3. Burján-Mosoni Simon
4. Dunai-Scheck Lehel
5. Erdei Petra
6. Erdei Vince
7. Fábián Anna
8. Felföldi Zoé
9. Fucskó Zalán
10. Gáti Anna
11. Hódi Hanna
12. Horváth-Bokor Jáhel
13. Horváth-Bokor Tábita
14. Ignáth Jamina
15. Kökényesi Róbert
16. Kulcsár Maja
17. Magyar Aria
18. Miskolczy Margaréta
19. Nagy Nándor Máté
20. Nyakacska Máté
21. Perényi Gréta
22. Petrás-Berki Gerda
23. Suba Benedek
24. Suba Botond
25. Szatmári Mátyás
26. Zséder Samu
Méhecske csoport
2023/2024
Óvodapedagógusok:
Nagyné Kerezsi Ibolya
Németh Norbert
Doedens Miriam
Dajka: Szabó Tímea
- Apró Abigél
- Buam Samuel Buh
- Csirinyi Zalán
- Csősz Emília
- Gorján Lídia
- Hajzer Balázs
- Izetovic Dominik
- Kalász Adél
- Kis Botond
- Kiss Kristóf
- Kodácsi Karsa
- Korhut Lilla
- Lábas Bianka
- Márton Dániel
- Nagy Richárd Alex
- Nyitrai János
- Nyitrai Péter
- Peák Gara
- Pócsi Áron
- Szabó Szofia
- Szentei Ádám
- Szoboszlay Gellért
- Vágner Zoé
- Varga Hanna
- Varga Lilla
Napocska csoport
2023/2024
Óvodapedagógusok:
Steigerné Dékán Mónika
Molnár Attiláné
Dajka: Dalminé Varga Éva
1. 1. Bihari-Horváth Márton
2. Bónus Andrea
3. Csák Zalán
4. Háló Emília
5. Ivánka-Tóth Nándor
6. Kozma Sára
7. Kozma Zsófia
8. Kupás Attila
9. Kútvölgyi Miklós
10. Lukács Norbert
11. Márton Áron
12. Meczner Zsigmond
13. Mercs György
14. Molnár Olívia
15. Nagy Adél
16. Nagy Katinka Léna
17. Pető Dávid
18. Petrovics Dominik
19. Petrovics Natália
20. Petrovics Zsombor
21. Szabó Botond
22. Szabó Panna
23. Takács Dénes Endre
24. Tempfli Bende
25. Tóth Boglárka
Napraforgó csoport
2023/2024
Óvodapedagógusok:
Tománné Kóródi Edina
Szi-Márton Zsuzsanna
Dajka: Balogh Ádámné
1. Bányai Anna
2. Barta Dániel
3. Boros Boldizsár
4. Jármi Léna
5. Jónás Elena
6. Kelemen Izabella
7. Komirenko Matvii
8. Kovács Bence Zoltán
9. Kovács Botond József
10. Kovács Flóra
11. Molnár Linda
12. Nagy Balázs
13. Pásztor Zalán
14. Pósán Luca
15. Pushkash Rostislav
16. Sándor Flóra
17. Serheniuk Iván
18. Simon Miklós
19. Szabó Hanna
20. Székelyhidi Dorottya
21. Tele Berta Karola
22. Tripó Dominik
23. Zsoldos Zétény Aurél
Pillangó csoport
2023/2024.
Óvodapedagógusok:
Farkasné Nagy Mária
Endi-Békési Zita
Dajka: Krassói Jánosné
1. Csapó Levente Örs
2. Fári Noel Attila
3. Kabai Sándor Bendegúz
4. Kossey Erzsébet
5. Kovács Ábel
6. Kupás Kristóf
7. Mester Dorka Krisztina
8. Mester Marcell Márk
9. Molnár Zsófia
10. Nagy Gergő
11. Nagy Márk
12. Ozsváth Mira
13. Papp Bendegúz
14. Pongor Alex
15. Poór Hédi
16. Poór Nándor
17. Prostyák – Szepessy Alexia
18. Ruboczki- Bara Hunor
19. Sütő Benjamin
20. Takács Fanni
21. Ujhelyi Emőke
22. Vágner Zsófia